ADMINISTRATION |
D. Srinivas Rao |
CEO |
|
B. Venkata Swamy |
Site Incharge |
|
T. Sandeep Kumar |
General Manager (RVM Hospital) |
|
A. Sravan Kumar |
Nodal Officer |
|
G. Vamshi Krishna |
Admin Incharge |
|
K.Kalyan |
College Incharge |
|
MD. Gouse Pasha |
Admin Assistant |
|
K. Swathi |
Receptionist & Admin Assistant |
|
V. Shylaja |
Admin Assistant |
|
ACCOUNTS |
B. Sambaiah |
Accountant |
|
P. Sandeep |
Accountant |
|
K.D.V.N. Shiva Kumar |
Accountant |
|
B. Karthik |
Accountant |
|
K. Shyam |
Accountant |
|
D. Venkat Raj |
Accountant |
|
K. Jyothi |
Accountant |
|
B. Venkateshwarlu |
Accounts Assistant |
|
IT |
P. Satish Kumar |
Software Engineer |
|
V. Rama Krishna |
Hardware & Network Assistant |
|
K. Ramesh |
Hardware & Network Assistant |
|
B. Suresh |
I.T. Assistant |
|
M. Srinu |
I.T. Assistant |
|
LIBRARY |
Dr. S. Venkateshwar Rao |
Librarian |
|
Ch.Sathish |
Assistant Librarian |
|
B. Sreenu |
Assistant Librarian |
|
OPTHALMOLOGY |
A. Srinivas |
Optimetrist |
|
K. Vinay |
Optimetrist |
|
RADIOLOGY |
K. Praveen Kumar |
X-Ray Incharge |
|
G.Venu |
X-ray Asst.Technician |
|
Akhil |
X-ray Asst.Technician |
|
K.Bhaskar |
CT-Scan Technician |
|
N.Vamshi Krishna |
CT-Scan Technician |
|
N.Raju |
CT-Scan Technician |
|
D. Ganesh |
M.R.I Technician |
|
V.Parvathi |
M.R.I Technician |
|
Y.Raju |
Dialysis - Assistant Technician |
|
T.Vishnu |
System operator |
|
K. Naresh |
System operator |
|
M. Ramanjaneyulu |
System operator |
|
P. Naveen Kumar |
System operator |
|
BLOOD BANK |
K. RajKumar |
Blood Bank Techinical Supervisor (Incharge) |
|
Rakesh |
Blood Bank Techinical Supervisor |
|
Rajender |
Blood Bank Technician |
|
Pradeep |
Blood Bank Technician |
|
K. Raju |
Blood Bank Technician |
|
M. Aravind |
Blood Bank Technician |
|
K. Ravi |
Blood Bank Technician |
|
CENTRAL LAB |
K. RajKumar |
Cental Lab Incharge |
|
A. Naga Raju |
Lab Technician |
|
G. Pavan Kumar |
Lab Technician |
|
R. Srinu |
Lab Technician |
|
K. Naresh |
Lab Technician |
|
V. Suresh |
Lab Technician |
|
T. Sai Baba |
Lab Technician |
|
B. Nagaraju |
Lab Technician |
|
P. Sagar |
Lab Technician |
|
M. Srikanth |
Lab Technician |
|
Yesu Raju |
Lab Technician |
|
K. Chander |
Lab Technician |
|
K. Ganesh |
Lab Technician |
|
T. Madhu |
Lab Technician |
|
K. Vinod |
Lab Technician |
|
Gopi Krishna |
Lab Technician |
|
G. Saritha |
Lab Technician |
|
CH. Sripal |
Lab Technician |
|
D. Raju |
Lab Technician |
|
T. Vamshi Krishna |
Lab Technician |
|
T. Neha |
Lab Technician |
|
N. Peda Babu |
Lab Technician |
|
V. Jyothsna |
Lab Technician |
|
P.R.DEPARTMENT |
M.Laxman |
Marketing Manager |
|
M.Hemasree |
P.R.O |
|
D.Kalyan |
Marketing Executive |
|
V.Ganesh Reddy |
Marketing Executive |
|
S.Kanakaiah |
Marketing Executive |
|
B.Prakash |
Marketing Executive |
|
CH.Kanakaiah |
Marketing Executive |
|
PHARMACY |
R. Venkateshwarlu |
Pharmacy Incharge |
|
D. Ashlesha |
Pharmacist |
|
Kanaka nagulu |
Pharmacist |
|
P. Anusha |
Pharmacist |
|
Sowjanya |
Pharmacist |
|
V. Akhila Goud |
Pharmacist |
|
CH. Babu Goud |
Pharmacy Assistant |
|
G. Raju |
Pharmacy Assistant |
|
R. Nirmala |
Pharmacy Assistant |
|
B. Raju |
Pharmacy Assistant |
|
Shabbir |
Pharmacy Assistant |
|
R. Ravi varma |
Pharmacy Assistant |
|
P. Srikanth |
Pharmacy Assistant |
|
B. Nitesh Raj |
Pharmacy Assistant |
|
CH. Kumara Swamy |
Pharmacy Assistant |
|
Ganesh |
Pharmacy Boy |
|
Naveen |
Pharmacy Boy |
|
MRD |
P. Vidya Sagar |
Medical Record Officer |
|
N. Kishore |
System Operator |
|
B. Vidhya Reddy |
System Operator |
|
CH. Saritha |
System Operator |
|
B. Mahesh |
System Operator |
|
J. Sowjanya |
System Operator |
|
P. Alekya |
System Operator |
|
V. Hema latha |
System Operator |
|
P. Rajesh Kumar |
System Operator |
|
P. Praveen Kumar |
System Operator |
|
E. Rajesh |
System Operator |
|
Shekar Goud |
System Operator |
|
CH. Likith Sai |
System Operator |
|
D. Nikhil |
System Operator |
|
B. Sai Ram |
System Operator |
|
Padma Latha |
System Operator |
|
Y. Ravali |
System Operator |
|
G. Hareesha |
System Operator |
|
B. Reshma |
System Operator |
|
M. Kavitha |
System Operator |
|
E. Rithika |
System Operator |
|
D. Shravani |
System Operator |
|
P. Srinivas reddy |
Record Assistant |
|
CH. Raju |
Record Assistant |
|
Rekha |
Record Assistant |
|
M. Anusha |
Record Assistant |
|
M. Santhosha |
Record Assistant |
|
R. Anusha |
Record Assistant |
|
NURSING STAFF |
K. Sudha |
Nursing Superintendent |
|
Diana Jannifer |
Nursing Supervisor |
|
K. Divya |
Nursing Supervisor |
|
B.Yadagiri |
Staff Nurse |
|
Mahesh |
Staff Nurse |
|
I.Jyothi |
Staff Nurse |
|
K.Varalakshmi |
Staff Nurse |
|
S.Lavanya |
Staff Nurse |
|
B.Hemalatha |
Staff Nurse |
|
J.Sandhya |
Staff Nurse |
|
K.vinay |
Staff Nurse |
|
D.Kiran |
Staff Nurse |
|
S.Ravali |
Staff Nurse |
|
N.Rajitha |
Staff Nurse |
|
K.Lakshmi |
Staff Nurse |
|
L.Shireesha |
Staff Nurse |
|
A.Bhavani |
Staff Nurse |
|
L.Harish |
Staff Nurse |
|
G.Anusha |
Staff Nurse |
|
K.Anusha |
Staff Nurse |
|
V.Swetha |
Staff Nurse |
|
M.Vijayalakshmi |
Staff Nurse |
|
K.Kousalya |
Staff Nurse |
|
V.Sukanya |
Staff Nurse |
|
D.Rajitha |
Staff Nurse |
|
G.Bala Chandram |
Staff Nurse |
|
B.Rajani |
Staff Nurse |
|
K.Sumitra |
Staff Nurse |
|
M.Swathi |
Staff Nurse |
|
A.Roja |
Staff Nurse |
|
Md.Fathima |
Staff Nurse |
|
K.Laxmi |
Staff Nurse |
|
Vishranthi |
Staff Nurse |
|
Lakshmi Sainitha |
Staff Nurse |
|
B.Nirosha |
Staff Nurse |
|
B.Nirosha |
Staff Nurse |
|
R.Shireesha |
Staff Nurse |
|
G.Anitha |
Staff Nurse |
|
G.Kavitha |
Staff Nurse |
|
V.Sangavi |
Staff Nurse |
|
J.Rupaveni |
Staff Nurse |
|
N.Lalitha |
Staff Nurse |
|
P.Sammakka |
Staff Nurse |
|
Chamanthi |
Staff Nurse |
|
Sai Baba |
Staff Nurse |
|
P.Lavanya |
Staff Nurse |
|
A.Janaki |
Staff Nurse |
|
K.Rajitha |
Staff Nurse |
|
A.Saraswathi |
Staff Nurse |
|
G.Sravanthi |
Staff Nurse |
|
P.Swathi |
Staff Nurse |
|
P.Naveena |
Staff Nurse |
|
P.Manisha |
Staff Nurse |
|
B.Vydehi |
Staff Nurse |
|
B.Swathi |
Staff Nurse |
|
Hasina Sultan |
Staff Nurse |
|
S.Soni |
Staff Nurse |
|
Y.Swathi |
Staff Nurse |
|
Sameena |
Staff Nurse |
|
K.Swapna |
Staff Nurse |
|
K.Santhoshi |
Staff Nurse |
|
J.Rena |
Staff Nurse |
|
N.Mamatha |
Staff Nurse |
|
Maheshwari |
Staff Nurse |
|
Shyamala |
Staff Nurse |
|
AAROGYA SRI |
S. Kiran |
System Operator |
|
K. Shiva |
System Operator |
|
J. Bhaskar |
System Operator |
|
C. Swamy Raj |
System Operator |
|
B. Kanakaraju |
System Operator |
|
T. Manisha |
System Operator |
|
S. Ashok |
System Operator |
|
O.T. |
V. Odelu |
O.T. Technician |
|
U. Sathish |
O.T. Technician |
|
G. Vidya Sagar |
O.T. Technician |
|
G. Muneeshwar |
O.T. Assistant |
|
Rama Krishna |
O.T. Assistant |
|
B. Srikanth |
O.T. Assistant |
|
B. Swapna |
O.T. Assistant |
|
CH. Madhukar |
O.T. Assistant |
|
CH. Praveen |
O.T. Assistant |
|
Shiva Prasad |
O.T. Assistant |
|
E. Sravan Kumar |
O.T. Assistant |
|
P. Suresh |
O.T. Assistant |
|
U. Praveen |
O.T. Assistant |
|
E. Venu |
O.T. Assistant |
|
K. Raju |
O.T. Assistant |
|
V. Prakash |
O.T. Assistant |
|
CATH LAB |
G. Srinivasulu |
Cath Lab Incharge |
|
CH. Prabhakar |
Assistant |
|
U. Shravan |
Assistant |
|
P. Anil |
Assistant |
|
SUPERVISORS |
A. Srikanth |
Hospital Floor Incharge |
|
CH. Sravan Kumar |
Hospital Floor Incharge |
|
J. Anand |
Hospital Floor Incharge |
|
Y. Kumar |
Hospital Floor Incharge |
|
A. Sai Kiran |
Hospital Floor Incharge |
|
G. Praveen |
Hospital Floor Incharge |
|
B. Sudhakar |
Housekeeping Incharge |
|
G. Narender |
Housekeeping Incharge |
|
J. Jaganmohan |
Supervisor |
|
Ram Narayana |
Central Kitchen incharge |
|
K. Sudharshan |
Maintanance Incharge |
|
Thirupathi |
Stores Incharge |
|
D. Mahender |
Water Curing Incharge |
|
M. Swamy |
Plumbing Incharge |
|
CCTV/NETWORK & SECURITY |
K. Madhusudhan |
CCTV/Network Associate/Tel.Comm.Incharge/Security Chief |
|
Thirupathi |
Helper |
|
MULTIMEDIA & PRINTING |
Sriman |
Graphics Designer |
|
Ganesh |
Assistant |
|
Dathu |
Assistant |
|
TECHNICIANS |
K. Shiva krishna |
Technician |
|
E. Prasanna |
Technician |
|
B. Bharath |
Technician |
|
K. V. Sai Krishna |
Technician |
|
K. Bheemlal |
Technician |
|
M. Shoban Babu |
Technician |
|
CLERKS |
MD. Rehman |
Clerk |
|
D. Naga Lakshmi |
Clerk |
|
D. Rajashekar |
Clerk |
|
M. Yugender |
Clerk |
|
K. Divya |
Clerk |
|
T. Swathi |
Clerk |
|
P. Lavanya |
Clerk |
|
S. Pranay Kumar |
Clerk |
|
WARD BOYS |
Johny |
Ward Boy |
|
T. Krishna |
Ward Boy |
|
B. Balaiah |
Ward Boy |
|
A. Ravi |
Ward Boy |
|
CH. Bikshapathi |
Ward Boy |
|
T. Rajaiah |
Ward Boy |
|
K. Yadagiri |
Ward Boy |
|
K. Venkatesh |
Ward Boy |
|
B. Swamy goud |
Ward Boy |
|
T. Srihari |
Ward Boy |
|
J. Sailu |
Ward Boy |
|
B. Kumar |
Ward Boy |
|
Raju |
Ward Boy |
|
K. Swamy |
Ward Boy |
|
G. Srikanth |
Ward Boy |
|
D. Vinod |
Ward Boy |
|
B. Krishna |
Helper |
|
CH. Ramulu |
Helper |
|
B. Sreenu |
Helper |
|
Palle Mallesh |
Helper |
|
B. Surender |
Helper |
|
L. Bikshapathi |
Helper |
|
T. Pochaiah(vykuntam) |
Helper |
|
M. Parasuramulu |
Helper |
|
CH. Rajaiah |
Helper |
|
M. Kanaka Swamy |
Helper |
|
B. Ramachandram |
Helper |
|
Chetty Ramu |
Helper |
|
Prashanth |
Helper |
|
Akhil |
Helper |
|
J. Laxman |
Helper |
|
L. Venkatesh |
Helper |
|
Yellaiah |
Helper |
|
Venkata Ramulu |
Helper |
|
B. Swami(Mulugu) |
Helper |
|
CENTRAL KITCHEN STAFF |
T.Amarender |
Cooking Master |
|
B.Satyam |
Cooking Master |
|
CH.Bikshapathi |
Cooking Master |
|
K.Yadagiri |
Cooking Master |
|
K.Raju |
Cooking Master |
|
E.Babu Rao |
Cooking Master |
|
K.Lavanya |
Kitchen Staff |
|
K.Venkatesh |
Kitchen Staff |
|
Shivaiah |
Kitchen Staff |
|
B.Vykuntam |
Kitchen Staff |
|
K.Yadamma |
Kitchen Staff |
|
M.Kishtaiah |
Kitchen Staff |
|
D.Upender |
Kitchen Staff |
|
M.Raju |
Kitchen Staff |
|
B.Yadagiri |
Kitchen Staff |
|
M.Swaroopa |
Kitchen Staff |
|
S.Mallesh |
Kitchen Staff |
|
K.Swamy |
Kitchen Staff |
|
CH.Lavanya |
Kitchen Staff |
|
G.Lakshmi |
Kitchen Staff |
|
K.Guruvamma |
Kitchen Staff |
|
CH.Anitha |
Kitchen Staff |
|
T.Anuradha |
Kitchen Staff |
|
G.Peddi Raju |
Kitchen Staff |
|
P.Santhosha |
Kitchen Staff |
|
M.Kavitha |
Kitchen Staff |
|
G.Rajitha |
Kitchen Staff |
|
M.Krishnaveni |
Kitchen Staff |
|
CH.Vykuntam |
Kitchen Staff |
|
G.Mangamma |
Kitchen Staff |
|
HOUSE KEEPING STAFF |
CH.Swamy |
House Keeping Staff |
|
T.Venkatesh |
House Keeping Staff |
|
CH.Vinod kumar |
House Keeping Staff |
|
CH.Lakshmaiah |
House Keeping Staff |
|
M.Narsimhulu |
House Keeping Staff |
|
J.Pentaiah |
House Keeping Staff |
|
T.Papaiah |
House Keeping Staff |
|
M.Gopal |
House Keeping Staff |
|
D.Bala raju |
House Keeping Staff |
|
M.Swaroopa |
House Keeping Staff |
|
CH.Anuradha |
House Keeping Staff |
|
D.Narsamma (guruvesh) |
House Keeping Staff |
|
M.Anasuya |
House Keeping Staff |
|
M.Vijaya |
House Keeping Staff |
|
T.Susheela |
House Keeping Staff |
|
M.Pushpa |
House Keeping Staff |
|
CH.Kavitha |
House Keeping Staff |
|
CH.Pochamma |
House Keeping Staff |
|
M.Pentamma |
House Keeping Staff |
|
M.Devamma |
House Keeping Staff |
|
D.Narsamma (kanakaiah) |
House Keeping Staff |
|
D.Venkata Lakshmi |
House Keeping Staff |
|
CH.Kumar |
House Keeping Staff |
|
S.Malla reddy |
House Keeping Staff |
|
K.Narsimhulu |
House Keeping Staff |
|
SK.Jaffer |
House Keeping Staff |
|
J.Ilaiah |
House Keeping Staff |
|
CH.Ramesh |
House Keeping Staff |
|
P.Padma |
House Keeping Staff |
|
D.Swapna |
House Keeping Staff |
|
B.Swaroopa |
House Keeping Staff |
|
CH.Lakshmi |
House Keeping Staff |
|
CH.Mangamma |
House Keeping Staff |
|
A.Laxmi |
House Keeping Staff |
|
P.Kanakamma |
House Keeping Staff |
|
D.Sattamma |
House Keeping Staff |
|
A.Anitha |
House Keeping Staff |
|
D.Lakshmi (ravi) |
House Keeping Staff |
|
M.Kavitha |
House Keeping Staff |
|
J.Renuka |
House Keeping Staff |
|
N.Lakshmi |
House Keeping Staff |
|
B.Chinnamma |
House Keeping Staff |
|
V.Ramulamma |
House Keeping Staff |
|
D.Anjamma |
House Keeping Staff |
|
M.Swapna |
House Keeping Staff |
|
CH.Kavitha (durgesh) |
House Keeping Staff |
|
CH.Shobha |
House Keeping Staff |
|
DRIVERS |
P.Mallesh |
Driver |
|
Krishna |
Driver |
|
Devender |
Driver |
|
Sudhakar |
Driver |
|
Nagaraju |
Driver |
|
Balraju |
Driver |
|
M.Mallesh |
Driver |
|
Narahari |
Driver |
|
WARDEN |
P.Aruna |
Chief Warden |
|
B.Padma |
Asst.Warden |
|
Sharadha |
Girls Hostel incharge |
|
CH.Rajender |
Boys Hostel Incharge |
|
CIVIL ENGINEERS |
S. Ram Narasaiah |
Project Engineer |
|
P. Suresh Kumar |
Sr. Site Engineer |
|
G. Venu |
Site Engineer |
|
CH. Gopi |
Site Engineer |
|
ELECTRICIANS |
A. Ganesh |
Electrician |
|
K. Shekhar |
Electrician |
|
D. Sai baba |
Electrician |
|
M. Mallesh |
Electrician |
|
D. Srinivas |
Electrician |
|
ATTENDERS |
G. Sudhakar |
Attender |
|
D. Swamy |
Attender |
|
R. Gopal |
Attender |
|
D. Prabhakar |
Attender |
|
A. Kanakaiah |
Attender |
|
D. Balraju |
Attender |
|
M. Praveen |
Attender |
|
B. Nagaraju |
Attender |
|
T. Kistaiah |
Attender |
|
N. Raju |
Attender |
|
CH. Ravi |
Attender |
|
B. Ganesh |
Attender |
|
B. Naveen |
Attender |
|
K. Raju |
Attender |
|
B. Babu |
Attender |
|
K. Vamshi |
Attender |
|
CH. Srikanth |
Attender |
|
D. Deepa |
Attender |
|
LAUNDRY & STP |
L. Krishna |
Laundry Operator |
|
U. Madhu |
Laundry Operator |
|
Yadalaxmi |
Laundry Operator |
|
V. Krishna |
STP Operator |
|
M. Naveen Kumar |
STP Operator |
|
D. Venkatesh |
STP Operator |
|
PLUMBER |
G. Chandramouli |
Plumber |
|
M. Ramachandraiah |
Plumber |
|